Kommune202009202109Årsændringer
Samsø5626-53,6%
Læsø5127-47,1%
Furesø16791-45,5%
Ishøj6435-45,3%
Ringsted15183-45,0%
Allerød8850-43,2%
Aabenraa387246-36,4%
Dragør6139-36,1%
Roskilde283181-36,0%
Gladsaxe150100-33,3%
Helsingør237159-32,9%
Ærø7853-32,1%
Frederikssund199138-30,7%
Kerteminde165115-30,3%
Gribskov229161-29,7%
Rudersdal265190-28,3%
Sønderborg479351-26,7%
Lyngby-Taarbæk140104-25,7%
Odder187140-25,1%
Lolland487366-24,8%
Aalborg1.038790-23,9%
Brøndby5542-23,6%
København281215-23,5%
Rødovre6147-23,0%
Stevns158122-22,8%
Albertslund4434-22,7%
Solrød11791-22,2%
Horsens510398-22,0%
Tønder302237-21,5%
Guldborgsund602473-21,4%
Slagelse449353-21,4%
Bornholm214170-20,6%
Nordfyns261210-19,5%
Køge253204-19,4%
Næstved463374-19,2%
Frederikshavn692562-18,8%
Svendborg433354-18,2%
Nyborg191157-17,8%
Vejle753619-17,8%
Kalundborg429353-17,7%
Langeland268221-17,5%
Assens521431-17,3%
Faxe215178-17,2%
Middelfart328272-17,1%
Gentofte233194-16,7%
Silkeborg579491-15,2%
Morsø204174-14,7%
Fredericia250214-14,4%
Skive317272-14,2%
Odsherred223193-13,5%
Hedensted391339-13,3%
Skanderborg362315-13,0%
Lejre149131-12,1%
Faaborg-Midtfyn465410-11,8%
Varde405359-11,4%
Esbjerg563503-10,7%
Frederiksberg1917-10,5%
Ikast-Brande306274-10,5%
Høje-Taastrup149134-10,1%
Haderslev419377-10,0%
Billund164150-8,5%
Herning474434-8,4%
Sorø158145-8,2%
Vejen286263-8,0%
Jammerbugt490451-8,0%
Hørsholm153141-7,8%
Glostrup3936-7,7%
Odense695642-7,6%
Thisted512476-7,0%
Kolding569529-7,0%
Struer267249-6,7%
Vordingborg352332-5,7%
Brønderslev335320-4,5%
Holbæk405388-4,2%
Vesthimmerland385371-3,6%
Lemvig199192-3,5%
Ballerup7068-2,9%
Vallensbæk3534-2,9%
Egedal126123-2,4%
Herlev4241-2,4%
Syddjurs310303-2,3%
Holstebro367359-2,2%
Hjørring723712-1,5%
Ringkøbing-Skjern397396-0,3%
Hillerød1671670,0%
Greve1661681,2%
Rebild2192231,8%
Fredensborg1491522,0%
Randers6987132,1%
Hvidovre89945,6%
Viborg6186535,7%
Favrskov2302446,1%
Aarhus62272015,8%
Norddjurs28734219,2%
Fanø212623,8%
Tårnby8510827,1%
Mariagerfjord30839929,5%
Halsnæs91120